futbol

Saturday 4th of February 2023
9:30 AM
225301 Al Hilal
PK ( -105 )
2,2½ ( +115 )
+188
225302 Wydad Casablanca
PK ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -135 )
+160
225303 Al Hilal/Wydad Casablanca Draw
-
-
+218
Tuesday 14th of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
PK ( +130 )
1 ( -115 )
+298
224202 AC Milan
PK ( -150 )
1 ( -105 )
+186
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+129
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
-
-
-
224202 AC Milan
-
-
-
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
PK ( +105 )
1,1½ ( -120 )
+222
224206 Paris St Germain
PK ( -125 )
1,1½ ( EV )
+192
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+159
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224206 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 15th of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224209 Benfica
PK,-½ ( +115 )
1 ( -135 )
+167
224210 Club Brugge
PK,+½ ( -135 )
1 ( +115 )
+311
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+131
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224209 Benfica
-
-
-
224210 Club Brugge
-
-
-
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
PK ( -105 )
1 ( -130 )
+235
224214 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( -115 )
1 ( +110 )
+226
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+130
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
-
-
-
224214 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 21st of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224217 Napoli
PK ( -125 )
1 ( -145 )
+199
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( +105 )
1 ( +125 )
+257
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+132
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224217 Napoli
-
-
-
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
-
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
PK ( +130 )
1,1½ ( +110 )
+279
224222 Liverpool
PK ( -150 )
1,1½ ( -130 )
+178
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+137
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
-
-
-
224222 Liverpool
-
-
-
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 22nd of February 2023
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
+½ ( -190 )
1 ( -120 )
+364
224226 Internazionale
-½ ( +160 )
1 ( EV )
+161
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+121
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
-
-
-
224226 Internazionale
-
-
-
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
-
1ST HALF
3:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-½ ( +140 )
1 ( -165 )
+139
224230 RB Leipzig
+½ ( -165 )
1 ( +140 )
+347
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+147
2ND HALF
4:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-
-
-
224230 RB Leipzig
-
-
-
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 14th of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224201 Tottenham
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+228
224202 AC Milan
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+121
224203 Tottenham/AC Milan Draw
-
-
+243
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224205 Bayern Munich
PK ( +110 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
+181
224206 Paris St Germain
PK ( -130 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
+136
224207 Bayern Munich/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
+276
Wednesday 15th of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224209 Benfica
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -135 )
+101
224210 Club Brugge
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +115 )
+266
224211 Benfica/Club Brugge Draw
-
-
+262
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224213 Chelsea
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+178
224214 Borussia Dortmund
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+151
224215 Chelsea/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+251
Tuesday 21st of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224217 Napoli
PK ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+143
224218 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK ( +105 )
2½,3 ( EV )
+180
224219 Napoli/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+259
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224221 Real Madrid
+½ ( -135 )
3 ( EV )
+230
224222 Liverpool
-½ ( +115 )
3 ( -120 )
+113
224223 Real Madrid/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+273
Wednesday 22nd of February 2023
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224225 FC Porto
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+334
224226 Internazionale
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
-122
224227 FC Porto/Internazionale Draw
-
-
+273
ROUND OF 16
3:00 PM
224229 Manchester City
-½ ( -125 )
3 ( EV )
-127
224230 RB Leipzig
+½ ( +105 )
3 ( -120 )
+332
224231 Manchester City/RB Leipzig Draw
-
-
+287
Thursday 16th of February 2023
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224401 Union Berlin
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
+343
224402 Ajax
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
-122
224403 Union Berlin/Ajax Draw
-
-
+266
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224405 AS Roma
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -105 )
+155
224406 Salzburg
PK ( EV )
2½ ( -115 )
+177
224407 AS Roma/Salzburg Draw
-
-
+240
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224409 Manchester United
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
+328
224410 Barcelona
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
-133
224411 Manchester United/Barcelona Draw
-
-
+318
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224413 Rennes
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+124
224414 Shakhtar Donetsk
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+222
224415 Rennes/Shakhtar Donetsk Draw
-
-
+244
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224417 AS Monaco
+½ ( +105 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+326
224418 Bayer Leverkusen
-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-124
224419 AS Monaco/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
+287
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224421 FC Midtjylland
+1½ ( -125 )
3 ( EV )
+753
224422 Sporting Lisbon
-1½ ( +105 )
3 ( -120 )
-272
224423 FC Midtjylland/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
+402
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224425 Nantes
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+808
224426 Juventus
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
-281
224427 Nantes/Juventus Draw
-
-
+405
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224429 PSV
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+198
224430 Sevilla
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( EV )
+134
224431 PSV/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+252
Thursday 23rd of February 2023
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224433 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
224434 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
224435 Sporting Lisbon/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224437 Sevilla
-
-
-
224438 PSV
-
-
-
224439 Sevilla/PSV Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224441 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224442 AS Monaco
-
-
-
224443 Bayer Leverkusen/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
12:45 PM
224445 Juventus
-
-
-
224446 Nantes
-
-
-
224447 Juventus/Nantes Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224449 Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
-
224450 Rennes
-
-
-
224451 Shakhtar Donetsk/Rennes Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224453 Ajax
-
-
-
224454 Union Berlin
-
-
-
224455 Ajax/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224457 Salzburg
-
-
-
224458 AS Roma
-
-
-
224459 Salzburg/AS Roma Draw
-
-
-
PLAY-OFF
3:00 PM
224461 Barcelona
-
-
-
224462 Manchester United
-
-
-
224463 Barcelona/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
6:00 PM
208101 Rosario Central
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( +115 )
+398
208102 Tigre
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -135 )
-131
208103 Rosario Central/Tigre Draw
-
-
+261
6:00 PM
208105 Velez Sarsfield
PK ( +115 )
2 ( -115 )
+214
208106 Newells Old Boys
PK ( -135 )
2 ( -105 )
+148
208107 Velez Sarsfield/Newells Old Boys Draw
-
-
+206
Saturday 4th of February 2023
3:00 PM
208109 Estudiantes
PK ( -150 )
2 ( -130 )
+134
208110 Arsenal Sarandi
PK ( +130 )
2 ( +110 )
+226
208111 Estudiantes/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
+219
5:15 PM
208113 River Plate
-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
-112
208114 Belgrano de Cordoba
+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+348
208115 River Plate/Belgrano de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+239
7:30 PM
208117 Racing Club
PK ( +110 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+204
208118 Argentinos Juniors
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+151
208119 Racing Club/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+213
7:30 PM
208121 San Lorenzo
PK ( +105 )
2 ( +110 )
+209
208122 Lanus
PK ( -125 )
2 ( -130 )
+168
208123 San Lorenzo/Lanus Draw
-
-
+188
3:00 PM
208151 Barracas Central
+½ ( -140 )
2 ( -120 )
+272
208152 Sarmiento Junin
-½ ( +120 )
2 ( EV )
+118
208153 Barracas Central/Sarmiento Junin Draw
-
-
+211
3:00 PM
208155 Estudiantes
-
-
-
208156 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
208157 Estudiantes/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
5:15 PM
208159 River Plate
-
2,2½ ( -105 )
-103
208160 Belgrano de Cordoba
-
2,2½ ( -115 )
+319
208161 River Plate/Belgrano de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+233
7:30 PM
208163 San Lorenzo
PK ( +105 )
-
+206
208164 Lanus
PK ( -125 )
-
+170
208165 San Lorenzo/Lanus Draw
-
-
+186
7:30 PM
208167 Racing Club
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+205
208168 Argentinos Juniors
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+151
208169 Racing Club/Argentinos Juniors Draw
-
-
+212
Sunday 5th of February 2023
3:00 PM
208125 Platense
+½ ( -120 )
2 ( +105 )
+352
208126 Independiente
-½ ( EV )
2 ( -125 )
-102
208127 Platense/Independiente Draw
-
-
+214
5:15 PM
208129 Central Cordoba SdE
+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+598
208130 Boca Juniors
-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -130 )
-193
208131 Central Cordoba SdE/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
+309
7:30 PM
208133 Colon
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( +110 )
+268
208134 Godoy Cruz
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+107
208135 Colon/Godoy Cruz Draw
-
-
+240
7:30 PM
208137 Talleres Cordoba
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -115 )
+239
208138 Atletico Tucuman
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2 ( -105 )
+132
208139 Talleres Cordoba/Atletico Tucuman Draw
-
-
+214
7:30 PM
208141 Instituto
-
-
-
208142 Union Santa Fe
-
-
-
208143 Instituto/Union Santa Fe Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
6:00 PM
208001 Banfield
-
2 ( -125 )
+410
208002 Huracan
-
2 ( +105 )
-120
208003 Banfield/Huracan Draw
-
-
+230
6:00 PM
208005 Defensa y Justicia
-
2 ( -125 )
+217
208006 Gimnasia LP
-
2 ( +105 )
+143
208007 Defensa y Justicia/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
+213
Friday 3rd of February 2023
5:15 PM
210601 Almagro
-
1½,2 ( EV )
+318
210602 Deportivo Moron
-
1½,2 ( -120 )
+115
210603 Almagro/Deportivo Moron Draw
-
-
+194
6:00 PM
210605 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
+125
210606 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
+283
210607 San Martin Tucuman/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
+192
Saturday 4th of February 2023
3:00 PM
210609 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210610 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210611 Tristan Suarez/Atletico Rafaela Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210613 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210614 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210615 Ferro Carril Oeste/Gimnasia Jujuy Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210617 Atlanta
-
-
-
210618 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210619 Atlanta/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210621 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210622 All Boys
-
-
-
210623 Nueva Chicago/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210625 Deportivo Riestra
-
-
-
210626 Quilmes
-
-
-
210627 Deportivo Riestra/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210629 Indep. Rivadavia
-
-
-
210630 Aldosivi
-
-
-
210631 Indep. Rivadavia/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210633 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210634 Villa Dalmine
-
-
-
210635 Club Atletico Mitre/Villa Dalmine Draw
-
-
-
6:45 PM
210637 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210638 Alvarado
-
-
-
210639 San Martin San Juan/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
7:40 PM
210641 Temperley
-
-
-
210642 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210643 Temperley/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210705 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210706 All Boys
-
-
-
210707 Nueva Chicago/All Boys Draw
-
-
-
6:45 PM
210709 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210710 Alvarado
-
-
-
210711 San Martin San Juan/Alvarado Draw
-
-
-
7:40 PM
210713 Temperley
-
-
-
210714 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210715 Temperley/Defensores de Belgrano Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 5th of February 2023
3:00 PM
210645 Defensores Unidos
-
-
-
210646 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210647 Defensores Unidos/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210649 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210650 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210651 Agropecuario/Club Atletico Draw
-
-
-
Monday 6th of February 2023
7:15 PM
210653 San Telmo
-
-
-
210654 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210655 San Telmo/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
2:45 PM
204605 Anderlecht
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -135 )
-107
204606 KV Oostende
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +115 )
+270
204607 Anderlecht/KV Oostende Draw
-
-
+277
Saturday 4th of February 2023
10:00 AM
204609 Standard Liege
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+238
204610 Cercle Brugge
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+116
204611 Standard Liege/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+247
12:15 PM
204613 Oud-Heverlee
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-115
204614 RFC Seraing
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+312
204615 Oud-Heverlee/RFC Seraing Draw
-
-
+267
12:15 PM
204617 KVC Westerlo
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -125 )
+127
204618 AS Eupen
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +105 )
+206
204619 KVC Westerlo/AS Eupen Draw
-
-
+255
2:45 PM
204621 KV Kortrijk
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -105 )
+357
204622 St Truidense
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
-129
204623 KV Kortrijk/St Truidense Draw
-
-
+277
Sunday 5th of February 2023
7:30 AM
204625 Club Brugge
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+175
204626 Antwerp
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+161
204627 Club Brugge/Antwerp Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
204629 Royal Charleroi
-
2½ ( -125 )
+214
204630 KV Mechelen
-
2½ ( +105 )
+122
204631 Royal Charleroi/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+263
12:30 PM
204633 Genk
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+193
204634 KAA Gent
PK,-½ ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+135
204635 Genk/KAA Gent Draw
-
-
+256
1:15 PM
204637 SV Zulte Waregem
-
-
+660
204638 Union St.-Gilloise
-
-
-260
204639 SV Zulte Waregem/Union St.-Gilloise Draw
-
-
+419
Friday 3rd of February 2023
4:30 PM
208865 U Catolica
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+112
208866 Coquimbo Unido
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+258
208867 U Catolica/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
+238
7:00 PM
208873 Audax Italiano
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+230
208874 Curico Unido
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+123
208875 Audax Italiano/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+242
Saturday 4th of February 2023
4:00 PM
208869 Union La Calera
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+175
208870 Magallanes
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+161
208871 Union La Calera/Magallanes Draw
-
-
+234
6:30 PM
208877 Everton
PK ( -120 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+160
208878 Union Espanola
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( EV )
+185
208879 Everton/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
+224
Sunday 5th of February 2023
4:00 PM
208881 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208882 Palestino
-
-
-
208883 Universidad Chile/Palestino Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208885 Copiapo
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
+368
208886 Cobresal
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
-130
208887 Copiapo/Cobresal Draw
-
-
+275
Monday 6th of February 2023
5:00 PM
208889 Nublense
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+444
208890 Colo Colo
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
-150
208891 Nublense/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+285
7:30 PM
208893 Huachipato
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( EV )
+270
208894 O'Higgins
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+106
208895 Huachipato/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
+241
Friday 3rd of February 2023
7:40 PM
213305 Atletico Huila
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+617
213306 Deportivo Pereira
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-186
213307 Atletico Huila/Deportivo Pereira Draw
-
-
+294
Saturday 4th of February 2023
5:45 PM
213281 Atletico Nacional
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( +105 )
+111
213282 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
+279
213283 Atletico Nacional/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+221
8:00 PM
213289 America de Cali
PK ( +105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+194
213290 Deportivo Pasto
PK ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+158
213291 America de Cali/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
+214
3:30 PM
213301 Santa Fe Bogota
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+318
213302 Independiante Medellin
-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-106
213303 Santa Fe Bogota/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
+235
Sunday 5th of February 2023
4:00 PM
213277 Boyaca Chico
-
-
-
213278 La Equidad
-
-
-
213279 Boyaca Chico/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
213293 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213294 Millonarios
-
-
-
213295 Alianza Petrolera/Millonarios Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
213297 Once Caldas
PK ( +105 )
2 ( -125 )
+200
213298 Deportivo Cali
PK ( -125 )
2 ( +105 )
+163
213299 Once Caldas/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+200
7:45 PM
213309 Envigado
PK,+½ ( EV )
2 ( -120 )
+266
213310 Union Magdalena
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2 ( EV )
+122
213311 Envigado/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
+213
3:15 PM
213313 Junior
-
2 ( -115 )
+152
213314 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
2 ( -105 )
+232
213315 Junior/Atletico Bucaramanga Draw
-
-
+185
Monday 6th of February 2023
7:40 PM
213285 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213286 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213287 Deportes Tolima/Rionegro Aguilas Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
3:00 PM
200049 Fulham
+1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+452
200050 Chelsea
-1 ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
-163
200051 Fulham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+308
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:30 AM
200053 Arsenal
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-245
200054 Everton
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
+727
200055 Arsenal/Everton Draw
-
-
+365
10:00 AM
200057 Leicester City
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+278
200058 Aston Villa
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -110 )
-102
200059 Leicester City/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+261
10:00 AM
200061 Liverpool
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
-114
200062 Wolverhampton
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+300
200063 Liverpool/Wolverhampton Draw
-
-
+280
10:00 AM
200065 Bournemouth
+1½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+827
200066 Brighton & Hove Albion
-1½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-295
200067 Bournemouth/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+423
10:00 AM
200069 Crystal Palace
+1,+1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+730
200070 Manchester United
-1,-1½ ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
-254
200071 Crystal Palace/Manchester United Draw
-
-
+379
10:00 AM
200073 Southampton
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( EV )
+322
200074 Brentford
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
-115
200075 Southampton/Brentford Draw
-
-
+265
12:30 PM
200077 West Ham
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+479
200078 Newcastle United
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
-159
200079 West Ham/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
+283
Sunday 5th of February 2023
9:00 AM
200081 Leeds United
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -110 )
+169
200082 Nottingham Forest
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
+163
200083 Leeds United/Nottingham Forest Draw
-
-
+239
11:30 AM
200085 Manchester City
-½,-1 ( -110 )
3 ( EV )
-135
200086 Tottenham
+½,+1 ( -110 )
3 ( -120 )
+332
200087 Manchester City/Tottenham Draw
-
-
+315
Wednesday 8th of February 2023
3:00 PM
200001 Leeds United
-
-
-
200002 Manchester United
-
-
-
200003 Leeds United/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
3:00 PM
200329 Coventry City
+½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+381
200330 West Bromwich Albion
-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -115 )
-130
200331 Coventry City/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
+267
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:30 AM
200317 Burnley FC
PK ( EV )
2½ ( EV )
+179
200318 Norwich City
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -120 )
+156
200319 Burnley FC/Norwich City Draw
-
-
+234
10:00 AM
200321 Sunderland
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +120 )
+262
200322 Millwall
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -140 )
+112
200323 Sunderland/Millwall Draw
-
-
+237
10:00 AM
200325 Blackpool
+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
+509
200326 Middlesbrough
-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( EV )
-179
200327 Blackpool/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
+312
7:30 AM
200333 Sheffield United
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
-143
200334 Rotherham
+½,+1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+396
200335 Sheffield United/Rotherham Draw
-
-
+286
10:00 AM
200337 Watford
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( +125 )
+161
200338 Reading
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -145 )
+183
200339 Watford/Reading Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
200341 Birmingham City
+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+335
200342 Swansea City
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -125 )
-117
200343 Birmingham City/Swansea City Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
200345 Cardiff
PK,+½ ( +105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+252
200346 Hull City
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+119
200347 Cardiff/Hull City Draw
-
-
+228
10:00 AM
200349 Stoke City
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+232
200350 Luton Town
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+128
200351 Stoke City/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+223
10:00 AM
200357 Queens Park Rangers
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+142
200358 Huddersfield Town
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+212
200359 Queens Park Rangers/Huddersfield Town Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
200361 Bristol City
PK ( +115 )
2½ ( +120 )
+202
200362 Preston
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -140 )
+147
200363 Bristol City/Preston Draw
-
-
+221
Monday 6th of February 2023
3:00 PM
200353 Wigan Athletic
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+307
200354 Blackburn
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
-107
200355 Wigan Athletic/Blackburn Draw
-
-
+249
Tuesday 7th of February 2023
2:45 PM
200201 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200202 Blackpool
-
-
-
200203 Huddersfield Town/Blackpool Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200409 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200410 Fleetwood Town
-
-
-
200411 Sheffield Wednesday/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200413 Ipswich
-
-
-
200414 Burnley FC
-
-
-
200415 Ipswich/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200417 Luton Town
-
-
-
200418 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
200419 Luton Town/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200421 Wrexham
-
-
-
200422 Sheffield Utd
-
-
-
200423 Wrexham/Sheffield Utd Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 8th of February 2023
2:45 PM
200405 Fulham
-
-
-119
200406 Sunderland
-
-
+321
200407 Fulham/Sunderland Draw
-
-
+276
Saturday 4th of February 2023
10:00 AM
200805 Wycombe Wanderers
PK ( EV )
2½ ( +110 )
+177
200806 Port Vale
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -130 )
+161
200807 Wycombe Wanderers/Port Vale Draw
-
-
+229
10:00 AM
200809 Milton Keynes Dons
-
2½ ( -105 )
+219
200810 Bristol Rovers
-
2½ ( -115 )
+125
200811 Milton Keynes Dons/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
+248
10:00 AM
200813 Plymouth Argyle
+½,+1 ( -105 )
-
+411
200814 Sheffield Wednesday
-½,-1 ( -115 )
-
-140
200815 Plymouth Argyle/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
+274
10:00 AM
200817 Lincoln City
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( EV )
+222
200818 Accrington Stanley
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
+131
200819 Lincoln City/Accrington Stanley Draw
-
-
+231
10:00 AM
200821 Burton Albion
-
2½ ( +110 )
+246
200822 Fleetwood Town
-
2½ ( -130 )
+119
200823 Burton Albion/Fleetwood Town Draw
-
-
+232
10:00 AM
200825 Cheltenham Town
-
2½ ( -115 )
+539
200826 Bolton
-
2½ ( -105 )
-189
200827 Cheltenham Town/Bolton Draw
-
-
+324
10:00 AM
200829 Shrewsbury Town
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -105 )
+269
200830 Oxford Utd
-½ ( +105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+107
200831 Shrewsbury Town/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
+244
10:00 AM
200833 Ipswich Town
-
2½ ( -125 )
-216
200834 Cambridge United
-
2½ ( +105 )
+571
200835 Ipswich Town/Cambridge United Draw
-
-
+357
10:00 AM
200837 Barnsley
-
2½ ( -105 )
+186
200838 Portsmouth
-
2½ ( -115 )
+146
200839 Barnsley/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
200841 Charlton
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +105 )
+198
200842 Exeter City
PK,-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+141
200843 Charlton/Exeter City Draw
-
-
+236
10:00 AM
200845 Morecambe
-
2½ ( -140 )
+824
200846 Derby County
-
2½ ( +120 )
-287
200847 Morecambe/Derby County Draw
-
-
+405
10:00 AM
200849 Peterborough
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -130 )
-109
200850 Forest Green Rovers
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +110 )
+284
200851 Peterborough/Forest Green Rovers Draw
-
-
+269
Tuesday 7th of February 2023
2:45 PM
200853 Accrington Stanley
-
-
-
200854 Port Vale
-
-
-
200855 Accrington Stanley/Port Vale Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 4th of February 2023
7:45 AM
201013 Swindon Town
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( +110 )
+189
201014 Newport County
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -130 )
+157
201015 Swindon Town/Newport County Draw
-
-
+222
10:00 AM
201017 Grimsby Town
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +110 )
+120
201018 Crewe Alexandra
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -130 )
+250
201019 Grimsby Town/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
+227
10:00 AM
201021 Rochdale
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( +110 )
+304
201022 Salford City
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -130 )
-102
201023 Rochdale/Salford City Draw
-
-
+241
10:00 AM
201025 Mansfield
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( +120 )
+181
201026 Bradford City
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -140 )
+163
201027 Mansfield/Bradford City Draw
-
-
+221
10:00 AM
201029 Tranmere Rovers
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( +125 )
+406
201030 Stockport County
-½,-1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -145 )
-132
201031 Tranmere Rovers/Stockport County Draw
-
-
+254
10:00 AM
201033 AFC Wimbledon
+½ ( EV )
2½ ( +135 )
+378
201034 Leyton Orient
-½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -160 )
-118
201035 AFC Wimbledon/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
+237
10:00 AM
201037 Stevenage
PK,-½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+130
201038 Sutton United
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+228
201039 Stevenage/Sutton United Draw
-
-
+225
10:00 AM
201041 Harrogate Town
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+403
201042 Carlisle United
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-146
201043 Harrogate Town/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
+292
10:00 AM
201045 Hartlepool United
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+297
201046 Doncaster
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
-112
201047 Hartlepool United/Doncaster Draw
-
-
+274
10:00 AM
201049 Walsall
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( +130 )
+286
201050 Northampton Town
-½ ( +110 )
2½ ( -150 )
+110
201051 Walsall/Northampton Town Draw
-
-
+225
10:00 AM
201053 Crawley Town
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( +130 )
+320
201054 Gillingham
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -150 )
-106
201055 Crawley Town/Gillingham Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
201057 Barrow
PK ( EV )
2½ ( +120 )
+192
201058 Colchester United
PK ( -120 )
2½ ( -140 )
+156
201059 Barrow/Colchester United Draw
-
-
+220
Tuesday 7th of February 2023
2:45 PM
201061 Leyton Orient
-
-
-
201062 Crewe Alexandra
-
-
-
201063 Leyton Orient/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201065 Tranmere Rovers
-
-
-
201066 Doncaster
-
-
-
201067 Tranmere Rovers/Doncaster Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201069 Harrogate Town
-
-
-
201070 Grimsby Town
-
-
-
201071 Harrogate Town/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
-
Friday 3rd of February 2023
2:45 PM
226021 Barnet
-½ ( +125 )
2½ ( -120 )
+126
226022 Scunthorpe United
+½ ( -145 )
2½ ( EV )
+216
226023 Barnet/Scunthorpe United Draw
-
-
+246
Saturday 4th of February 2023
10:00 AM
226025 Gateshead
+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+277
226026 Solihull Moors
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-109
226027 Gateshead/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
+281
10:00 AM
226029 York City
+½,+1 ( +105 )
2½ ( +105 )
+417
226030 Southend
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½ ( -125 )
-154
226031 York City/Southend Draw
-
-
+305
10:00 AM
226033 Dagenham and Redbridge
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
+158
226034 Wealdstone
PK ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+167
226035 Dagenham and Redbridge/Wealdstone Draw
-
-
+247
10:00 AM
226037 Dorking Wanderers
+½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+254
226038 Aldershot Town
-½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( +105 )
-102
226039 Dorking Wanderers/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
+280
10:00 AM
226041 Chesterfield
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -105 )
+123
226042 Boreham Wood
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+225
226043 Chesterfield/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
+243
10:00 AM
226045 Woking
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+121